N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 175981, code : 114587 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]23312300
Directoryblackbox34492281211
Directorybuild72541200
Directorycli87467246636
Directorycms6078412036
Directorycommon4025210904
Directoryconfig2316158916
Directorydrivers4849232242575
Directorydrivers/accgyro4116250902
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2432150401
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc70094987720
Directoryflight73434965225
Directoryio1713411823442
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2697169906
Directorymsp52073938610
Directoryosd3507270326
Directorypg3641169300
Directoryrx123428221232
Directoryscheduler65248801
Directorysensors65414431214
Directorystartup5392216003
Directorytelemetry73794818113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2770127102
Directoryvcpf4180273401