N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 146590, code : 94794 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25314400
Directoryblackbox33102176210
Directorybuild55028600
Directorycli76486341533
Directorycms4868324536
Directorycommon3668197404
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3530223227360
Directorydrivers/accgyro3307200302
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer1830108902
Directorydrivers/compass146680100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2237141401
Directoryfc70665065720
Directoryflight60234131221
Directoryio1514210220239
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40262451014
Directorymsc2610164904
Directorymsp4429335749
Directoryosd2703205626
Directorypg2813130300
Directoryrx102096659227
Directoryscheduler57241901
Directorysensors67604578212
Directorystartup3808150602
Directorytelemetry73004744113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal177081601
Directoryvcpf4180273401