N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 175689, code : 114390 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]23312300
Directoryblackbox34492281211
Directorybuild75143100
Directorycli87427242636
Directorycms6075411936
Directorycommon4025210904
Directoryconfig2292157216
Directorydrivers4831232128375
Directorydrivers/accgyro4124251402
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2432150401
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc70054984720
Directoryflight73414964225
Directoryio1710411807442
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40542473014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp52063937610
Directoryosd3497269526
Directorypg3618167500
Directoryrx123418221232
Directoryscheduler65248801
Directorysensors65374426214
Directorystartup5378215103
Directorytelemetry73654804113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2770127102
Directoryvcpf4180273401