N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 132466, code : 85598 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]21511000
Directoryblackbox32612133210
Directorybuild53026900
Directorycms4220277035
Directorycommon3605192904
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3244921065358
Directorydrivers/accgyro3157193202
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy136363200
Directorydrivers/barometer1809107302
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx1824111201
Directoryfc66454769718
Directoryflight52393515120
Directoryinterface101038064535
Directoryio1637911165345
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2533159104
Directorymsp71252712
Directorypg2407111600
Directoryrx93086084224
Directoryscheduler53939001
Directorysensors62744221211
Directorytelemetry69264476112
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179573101