N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 133129, code : 86111 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]21511000
Directoryblackbox32612133210
Directorybuild53026900
Directorycms4283282135
Directorycommon3605192904
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3247121071358
Directorydrivers/accgyro3147192602
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy136363200
Directorydrivers/barometer1809107302
Directorydrivers/compass146279600
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx1819110701
Directoryfc67554843718
Directoryflight55473750220
Directoryinterface101698124535
Directoryio1645011224345
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2533159104
Directorymsp71252712
Directorypg2389109800
Directoryrx93506119224
Directoryscheduler53838901
Directorysensors63394282211
Directorytelemetry68834445110
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179573101