N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 133397, code : 86254 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]21511000
Directoryblackbox32622134210
Directorybuild53026900
Directorycms4284282235
Directorycommon3605192904
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3260121149359
Directorydrivers/accgyro3147192602
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy136363200
Directorydrivers/barometer1809107302
Directorydrivers/compass146279600
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx1819110701
Directoryfc66344736719
Directoryflight55683766220
Directoryinterface102208167535
Directoryio1651011268445
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2533159104
Directorymsp71252712
Directorypg2473113100
Directoryrx93506119224
Directoryscheduler54239301
Directorysensors63544296211
Directorytelemetry69054461111
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179573101