N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 133809, code : 86556 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25314400
Directoryblackbox32622134210
Directorybuild53227100
Directorycms4291282735
Directorycommon3605192904
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3263321181359
Directorydrivers/accgyro3148192802
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy136363200
Directorydrivers/barometer1809107302
Directorydrivers/compass146279600
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx1819110701
Directoryfc66734766720
Directoryflight55723767220
Directoryinterface102848206535
Directoryio1657911326445
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2562161404
Directorymsp71252712
Directorypg2489114400
Directoryrx93766093224
Directoryscheduler54239301
Directorysensors63834329211
Directorytelemetry69614517112
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179573101