N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 134126, code : 86754 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25314400
Directoryblackbox32622134210
Directorybuild53227100
Directorycms4291282735
Directorycommon3605192904
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3282521287359
Directorydrivers/accgyro3158193702
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy136363200
Directorydrivers/barometer1805107002
Directorydrivers/compass145879300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx1825111201
Directoryfc66844774720
Directoryflight55973786219
Directoryinterface102948213535
Directoryio1668411407445
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2562161404
Directorymsp71252712
Directorypg2413108100
Directoryrx93766093224
Directoryscheduler54239301
Directorysensors64104351211
Directorytelemetry69794528112
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179273001