N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 135536, code : 87805 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25314400
Directoryblackbox32622134210
Directorybuild53427300
Directorycms4359289635
Directorycommon3639195804
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3285521309359
Directorydrivers/accgyro3342203502
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer1805107002
Directorydrivers/compass145879300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2229140701
Directoryfc67124796720
Directoryflight56573826219
Directoryinterface103538272535
Directoryio1672511445445
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2588163504
Directorymsp71252712
Directorypg2414108200
Directoryrx100466550227
Directoryscheduler54239301
Directorysensors64064347211
Directorytelemetry69794528112
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179273001