N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 137025, code : 88956 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25314400
Directoryblackbox32622134210
Directorybuild53827700
Directorycms4359289635
Directorycommon3639195804
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3350621839360
Directorydrivers/accgyro3342203502
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer1805107002
Directorydrivers/compass145879300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2229140701
Directoryfc67614838720
Directoryflight56693837219
Directoryinterface106448512536
Directoryio1672811452445
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2608164804
Directorymsp72253712
Directorypg2561117300
Directoryrx100466550227
Directoryscheduler54239301
Directorysensors66904535212
Directorytelemetry69974543112
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179273001