N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 137230, code : 89137 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25314400
Directoryblackbox32622134210
Directorybuild53827700
Directorycms4458298035
Directorycommon3639195804
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3350621839360
Directorydrivers/accgyro3342203502
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer1805107002
Directorydrivers/compass145879300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2229140701
Directoryfc67624839720
Directoryflight57273886219
Directoryinterface106518518536
Directoryio1672511450445
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2608164804
Directorymsp72253712
Directorypg2561117300
Directoryrx100856589227
Directoryscheduler54239301
Directorysensors66944539212
Directorytelemetry69974543112
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179273001