N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 139906, code : 91123 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25314400
Directoryblackbox32822147210
Directorybuild54127900
Directorycli72155991431
Directorycms4800319336
Directorycommon3641195904
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3417622345360
Directorydrivers/accgyro3342203502
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer1823108602
Directorydrivers/compass146680100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2234141201
Directoryfc68764937720
Directoryflight58744011219
Directoryio1744611998445
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2608164804
Directorymsp4287322949
Directorypg2668121900
Directoryrx102196663227
Directoryscheduler57241901
Directorysensors67154551212
Directorytelemetry72024671113
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179273001