N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 140139, code : 91320 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25314400
Directoryblackbox32882153210
Directorybuild54127900
Directorycli72215997431
Directorycms4831321736
Directorycommon3641195904
Directoryconfig96759803
Directorydrivers3418322351360
Directorydrivers/accgyro3343203602
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer1823108602
Directorydrivers/compass146680100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2234141201
Directoryfc69024957720
Directoryflight59034035219
Directoryio1748912037445
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2608164804
Directorymsp4334327049
Directorypg2670122100
Directoryrx102196663227
Directoryscheduler57241901
Directorysensors67334563212
Directorytelemetry72194687113
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal175080501
Directoryvcpf4179273001