N'SIQ Collector Result (fc)

up to Parent Directory

LOC Trend

total : 6902, code : 4957 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by File

TypeFileTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
C/C++board_info.c1389500
C/C++board_info.h371200
C/C++config.c68151712
C/C++config.h834500
C/C++controlrate_profile.c916000
C/C++controlrate_profile.h673000
C/C++core.c116388026
C/C++core.h814200
C/C++dispatch.c754100
C/C++dispatch.h361300
C/C++hardfaults.c1528600
C/C++init.c79458911
C/C++init.h351200
C/C++rc.c76956806
C/C++rc.h452200
C/C++rc_adjustments.c86871824
C/C++rc_adjustments.h1188100
C/C++rc_controls.c40630011
C/C++rc_controls.h17210500
C/C++rc_modes.c20414200
C/C++rc_modes.h1348500
C/C++runtime_config.c1278000
C/C++runtime_config.h1287700
C/C++tasks.c47335400
C/C++tasks.h25300