N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 157178, code : 101422 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]27416100
Directoryblackbox33142179210
Directorybuild56029600
Directorycli78786552633
Directorycms5223350636
Directorycommon3729198504
Directoryconfig108966905
Directorydrivers4152327473366
Directorydrivers/accgyro3307200302
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer1830108902
Directorydrivers/compass146680100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2237141401
Directoryfc71795140720
Directoryflight68144650223
Directoryio1522010276240
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40312455014
Directorymsc2618165304
Directorymsp4453336849
Directoryosd2903223226
Directorypg3137144400
Directoryrx104436844227
Directoryscheduler57642301
Directorysensors60874130211
Directorystartup3839152402
Directorytelemetry73004744113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal210794701
Directoryvcpf4180273401
Directoryvcph7208892201