N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 166165, code : 107545 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]28316900
Directoryblackbox34012246210
Directorybuild57631000
Directorycli85197057635
Directorycms5563375937
Directorycommon3922206504
Directoryconfig2325157517
Directorydrivers4534429972370
Directorydrivers/accgyro3310200502
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer2438151501
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2241141801
Directoryfc66764723620
Directoryflight70484790224
Directoryio1523910328340
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40392462014
Directorymsc2693169705
Directorymsp4909373069
Directoryosd3151244526
Directorypg3536165500
Directoryrx113197483229
Directoryscheduler57842501
Directorysensors62124208212
Directorystartup5322211503
Directorytelemetry73424785113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2757126301
Directoryvcpf4180273401