N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 169493, code : 110011 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]28316900
Directoryblackbox34022246210
Directorybuild68336900
Directorycli85657097635
Directorycms5785390036
Directorycommon4023210704
Directoryconfig2357160317
Directorydrivers4598130447370
Directorydrivers/accgyro3310200502
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer2438151501
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2239141601
Directoryfc67134760620
Directoryflight71464860225
Directoryio1686111622342
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40392462014
Directorymsc2693169705
Directorymsp4949376369
Directoryosd3347258226
Directorypg3622168100
Directoryrx113897544229
Directoryscheduler57842501
Directorysensors62384224212
Directorystartup5322211503
Directorytelemetry73514794113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2757126301
Directoryvcpf4180273401