N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 170769, code : 110944 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]28316900
Directoryblackbox34182258211
Directorybuild68336900
Directorycli86137139636
Directorycms5848395136
Directorycommon4023210704
Directoryconfig2405164117
Directorydrivers4630730692370
Directorydrivers/accgyro3637221802
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer2438151501
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc67794812720
Directoryflight71764886225
Directoryio1689011644342
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40392462014
Directorymsc2694169505
Directorymsp50253828610
Directoryosd3426263726
Directorypg3623168000
Directoryrx114737596229
Directoryscheduler58643201
Directorysensors62604244212
Directorystartup5322211503
Directorytelemetry73674806113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2757126301
Directoryvcpf4180273401