N'SIQ Collector Result (fc)

up to Parent Directory

LOC Trend

total : 6779, code : 4812 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by File

TypeFileTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
C/C++board_info.c1439800
C/C++board_info.h371200
C/C++controlrate_profile.c926100
C/C++controlrate_profile.h703200
C/C++core.c127496527
C/C++core.h975700
C/C++dispatch.c754100
C/C++dispatch.h361300
C/C++hardfaults.c1579100
C/C++init.c101473111
C/C++init.h351200
C/C++rc.c86463916
C/C++rc.h522800
C/C++rc_adjustments.c86771425
C/C++rc_adjustments.h1167900
C/C++rc_controls.c40429911
C/C++rc_controls.h17410800
C/C++rc_modes.c24116100
C/C++rc_modes.h1358600
C/C++runtime_config.c1328500
C/C++runtime_config.h1328100
C/C++stats.c1055700
C/C++stats.h26400
C/C++tasks.c47635500
C/C++tasks.h25300