N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 172714, code : 112274 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]28316900
Directoryblackbox34152256211
Directorybuild68537100
Directorycli85407070636
Directorycms5894398836
Directorycommon4023210704
Directoryconfig2385162417
Directorydrivers4781531807372
Directorydrivers/accgyro3607219202
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer2438151501
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc68434861720
Directoryflight72334876225
Directoryio1689011644342
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40392462014
Directorymsc2694169505
Directorymsp51523903610
Directoryosd3426263726
Directorypg3619167500
Directoryrx115957666229
Directoryscheduler63847301
Directorysensors63574314212
Directorystartup5322211503
Directorytelemetry73674806113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2757126301
Directoryvcpf4180273401