N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 174174, code : 113223 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]23312300
Directoryblackbox34152256211
Directorybuild75143100
Directorycli86127131637
Directorycms6082412336
Directorycommon4023210704
Directoryconfig2279156216
Directorydrivers4818632013374
Directorydrivers/accgyro4115250802
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy117053400
Directorydrivers/barometer2438151501
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc69654953720
Directoryflight72784911225
Directoryio1688011643342
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40392462014
Directorymsc2694169505
Directorymsp51933933610
Directoryosd3439264726
Directorypg3618167500
Directoryrx116247679229
Directoryscheduler65248801
Directorysensors64594363214
Directorystartup5378215103
Directorytelemetry73674806113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2757126301
Directoryvcpf4180273401