N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 175580, code : 114321 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]23312300
Directoryblackbox34152257211
Directorybuild75143100
Directorycli87367240636
Directorycms6075411936
Directorycommon4025210904
Directoryconfig2288157016
Directorydrivers4831432129374
Directorydrivers/accgyro4124251402
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2432150401
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc69834966720
Directoryflight73364959225
Directoryio1706611783442
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40392462014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp52103944610
Directoryosd3496269526
Directorypg3618167500
Directoryrx123428222232
Directoryscheduler65248801
Directorysensors65414424214
Directorystartup5378215103
Directorytelemetry73654804113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2757126301
Directoryvcpf4180273401