N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 176683, code : 114991 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]23312300
Directoryblackbox34632292211
Directorybuild75143100
Directorycli87487247636
Directorycms6088413436
Directorycommon4025210904
Directoryconfig2293157316
Directorydrivers4832332134375
Directorydrivers/accgyro4492269702
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2855174501
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc69904970720
Directoryflight74094988225
Directoryio1708711816442
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40542473014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp52553981610
Directoryosd3497269526
Directorypg3618167500
Directoryrx123828256232
Directoryscheduler65248801
Directorysensors65294424213
Directorystartup5378215103
Directorytelemetry74054847113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2770127102
Directoryvcpf4180273401