N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 176793, code : 115068 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]23312300
Directoryblackbox35242340212
Directorybuild75343300
Directorycli87667264636
Directorycms6088413436
Directorycommon4025210904
Directoryconfig2293157316
Directorydrivers4832332134375
Directorydrivers/accgyro4492269702
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2855174501
Directorydrivers/compass146980300
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc69934972720
Directoryflight74174987224
Directoryio1708711816442
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40542473014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp52583982610
Directoryosd3496269426
Directorypg3618167600
Directoryrx124088272234
Directoryscheduler65248801
Directorysensors65194416213
Directorystartup5378215103
Directorytelemetry74054847113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2770127102
Directoryvcpf4180273401