N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 176974, code : 115139 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]23312300
Directoryblackbox35242340212
Directorybuild75543500
Directorycli87827278636
Directorycms6110415637
Directorycommon4025210904
Directoryconfig2293157316
Directorydrivers4838932186375
Directorydrivers/accgyro4494269902
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2868175201
Directorydrivers/compass147980900
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc69944975720
Directoryflight74174987224
Directoryio1712511769441
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40542473014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp52723994610
Directoryosd3491268826
Directorypg3619167900
Directoryrx124088272234
Directoryscheduler65248801
Directorysensors65194416213
Directorystartup5378215103
Directorytelemetry74064848113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal2770127102
Directoryvcpf4180273401