N'SIQ Collector Result (fc)

up to Parent Directory

LOC Trend

total : 7026, code : 5001 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by File

TypeFileTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
C/C++board_info.c1439800
C/C++board_info.h371200
C/C++controlrate_profile.c936200
C/C++controlrate_profile.h733400
C/C++core.c1327100627
C/C++core.h996000
C/C++dispatch.c754100
C/C++dispatch.h361300
C/C++hardfaults.c1579100
C/C++init.c103774111
C/C++init.h351200
C/C++rc.c94770616
C/C++rc.h593400
C/C++rc_adjustments.c86771425
C/C++rc_adjustments.h1167900
C/C++rc_controls.c41130311
C/C++rc_controls.h17811200
C/C++rc_modes.c25917400
C/C++rc_modes.h1529900
C/C++runtime_config.c1338600
C/C++runtime_config.h1338200
C/C++stats.c1055900
C/C++stats.h26400
C/C++tasks.c50237500
C/C++tasks.h26400