N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 181719, code : 117780 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25614100
Directoryblackbox35322346212
Directorybuild76344300
Directorycli88187304636
Directorycms6438439737
Directorycommon4052211504
Directoryconfig2331159916
Directorydrivers4907732629577
Directorydrivers/accgyro4521269802
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2884175801
Directorydrivers/compass158286100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2278144101
Directoryfc70265001720
Directoryflight76005077224
Directoryio1731311902542
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40542473014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp53534061610
Directoryosd3538272727
Directorypg3627168300
Directoryrx130188602235
Directoryscheduler65248801
Directorysensors66164457213
Directorystartup6441269203
Directorytelemetry76294969113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3678168802
Directoryvcpf4180273401