N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 183256, code : 118832 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25614100
Directoryblackbox35482359212
Directorybuild76644600
Directorycli88717350636
Directorycms6636454747
Directorycommon4317227504
Directoryconfig2471167716
Directorydrivers4930832824575
Directorydrivers/accgyro4513269302
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2888175901
Directorydrivers/compass158286100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2278144101
Directoryfc69994979721
Directoryflight75415010324
Directoryio1739911972542
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp54564141710
Directoryosd39062947210
Directorypg3644169700
Directoryrx130708637235
Directoryscheduler70653701
Directorysensors66354471213
Directorystartup6436269003
Directorytelemetry76464982213
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3678168802
Directoryvcpf4180273401