N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 183675, code : 119153 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25614100
Directoryblackbox35482359212
Directorybuild76644600
Directorycli88717350636
Directorycms6636454747
Directorycommon4323228004
Directoryconfig2471167716
Directorydrivers4930832824575
Directorydrivers/accgyro4513269302
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2888175901
Directorydrivers/compass158286100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2278144101
Directoryfc70094987721
Directoryflight75415010324
Directoryio1740011973542
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp54564141710
Directoryosd39062947210
Directorypg3644169700
Directoryrx133328820235
Directoryscheduler71054001
Directorysensors66354471213
Directorystartup6436269003
Directorytelemetry77825103213
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3678168802
Directoryvcpf4180273401