N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 184573, code : 119795 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25614100
Directoryblackbox35502361212
Directorybuild76644600
Directorycli89027378636
Directorycms6636454747
Directorycommon4322227504
Directoryconfig2444165416
Directorydrivers5007233357576
Directorydrivers/accgyro4513269302
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2888175901
Directorydrivers/compass158286100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2278144101
Directoryfc68714886719
Directoryflight75785050426
Directoryio1743912001542
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp54654139710
Directoryosd39062947210
Directorypg3643170100
Directoryrx133428827235
Directoryscheduler71354201
Directorysensors66734509215
Directorystartup6436269003
Directorytelemetry79145194214
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3678168802
Directoryvcpf4180273401