N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 185258, code : 120068 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25614100
Directoryblackbox35502361212
Directorybuild76644600
Directorycli89017377636
Directorycms6636454747
Directorycommon4322227504
Directoryconfig2444165416
Directorydrivers5078133677679
Directorydrivers/accgyro4514268802
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2867174401
Directorydrivers/compass157085000
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2307146201
Directoryfc68474858719
Directoryflight75785050426
Directoryio1744412003542
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp54664139710
Directoryosd39042945210
Directorypg3629168800
Directoryrx133498830235
Directoryscheduler71354201
Directorysensors66744507215
Directorystartup6442269403
Directorytelemetry79145194214
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3678168802
Directoryvcpf4180273401