N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 186087, code : 120600 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25514000
Directoryblackbox35852389212
Directorybuild76444400
Directorycli89377409636
Directorycms6642455747
Directorycommon4323227604
Directoryconfig2476168116
Directorydrivers5089433739881
Directorydrivers/accgyro4792288302
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2867174401
Directorydrivers/compass157385100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2305146101
Directoryfc68994893819
Directoryflight76665093426
Directoryio1741111988541
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2697169906
Directorymsp54974169710
Directoryosd39152954210
Directorypg3710171800
Directoryrx133078798235
Directoryscheduler83660511
Directorysensors66624496215
Directorystartup6452269903
Directorytelemetry79265209214
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3685169302
Directoryvcpf4180273401