N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 192509, code : 125163 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25514000
Directoryblackbox35852389212
Directorybuild77345300
Directorycli89797448636
Directorycms6686458747
Directorycommon4350229604
Directoryconfig2489168316
Directorydrivers5149434224883
Directorydrivers/accgyro4749285702
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2867174401
Directorydrivers/compass157385100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx4173275903
Directoryfc70244997821
Directoryflight76935116426
Directoryio1769712242641
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2695169906
Directorymsp56744307710
Directoryosd41613131310
Directorypg3833178900
Directoryrx1582310548245
Directoryscheduler91066011
Directorysensors66704502215
Directorystartup6613281303
Directorytelemetry80205207214
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3712170902
Directoryvcpf4180273401