N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 192582, code : 125212 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25514000
Directoryblackbox35852389212
Directorybuild77545500
Directorycli89807449636
Directorycms6686458747
Directorycommon4350229604
Directoryconfig2489168316
Directorydrivers5148834219883
Directorydrivers/accgyro4749285702
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2867174401
Directorydrivers/compass157385100
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx4173275903
Directoryfc70415007821
Directoryflight76935116426
Directoryio1770212245641
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2695169906
Directorymsp56784310710
Directoryosd41723135310
Directorypg3833178900
Directoryrx1582310548245
Directoryscheduler93668311
Directorysensors66834510215
Directorystartup6613281303
Directorytelemetry80205207214
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3712170902
Directoryvcpf4180273401