N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 193798, code : 126001 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25514000
Directoryblackbox35852389212
Directorybuild77545500
Directorycli89917459636
Directorycms6698459438
Directorycommon4353229604
Directoryconfig2504169516
Directorydrivers5159434272883
Directorydrivers/accgyro4788289302
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2867174401
Directorydrivers/compass161889000
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx4671307803
Directoryfc70565014820
Directoryflight77875178426
Directoryio1773112268741
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2695169906
Directorymsp56794311710
Directoryosd42933232311
Directorypg3907181300
Directoryrx1592210614243
Directoryscheduler98371211
Directorysensors66904514215
Directorystartup6613281303
Directorytelemetry80205207214
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3712170902
Directoryvcpf4180273401