N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 190607, code : 124032 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]22511900
Directoryblackbox35852389212
Directorybuild76144300
Directorycli89877455636
Directorycms6703459838
Directorycommon4377231304
Directoryconfig2509169916
Directorydrivers4940832661878
Directorydrivers/accgyro4866294002
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2867174401
Directorydrivers/compass161889000
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx4659306703
Directoryfc70475006820
Directoryflight77835173426
Directoryio1774312278741
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2695169906
Directorymsp57234346710
Directoryosd43153249311
Directorypg3915181900
Directoryrx1594910631345
Directoryscheduler98371011
Directorysensors66904514215
Directorystartup5454235803
Directorytelemetry80845252215
Directoryvcp229088802
Directoryvcp_hal3712170902
Directoryvcpf4180273401