N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 190324, code : 123791 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]22511900
Directoryblackbox36302430212
Directorybuild76744900
Directorycli89287398636
Directorycms6703459838
Directorycommon4378231404
Directoryconfig2509169916
Directorydrivers4896532403876
Directorydrivers/accgyro4825288802
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2845172201
Directorydrivers/compass161889000
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx4659306703
Directoryfc70905048820
Directoryflight79375226525
Directoryio1773712276742
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40642480014
Directorymsc2695169906
Directorymsp57324351710
Directoryosd42843217311
Directorypg3915181900
Directoryrx1600610663345
Directoryscheduler98170811
Directorysensors66904514215
Directorystartup5454235803
Directorytelemetry80915259215
Directoryvcp228788502
Directoryvcp_hal3713170902
Directoryvcpf4180373401