N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 128053, code : 82325 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]22011500
Directoryblackbox32172101210
Directorybuild51825400
Directorycms4175273325
Directorycommon3814209404
Directoryconfig95159103
Directorydrivers3215920761357
Directorydrivers/accgyro3194197002
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy136963700
Directorydrivers/barometer146483802
Directorydrivers/compass128169700
Directorydrivers/rangefinder62934401
Directorydrivers/rx1866116001
Directoryfc58634227515
Directoryflight40812675115
Directoryinterface92207268632
Directoryio1669811365446
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40242450014
Directorymsc2533159104
Directorymsp71252712
Directoryosd_slave35322500
Directorypg178781800
Directoryrx86655605122
Directoryscheduler52737901
Directorysensors62614239211
Directorytelemetry65994204111
Directoryvcp233492402
Directoryvcp_hal174680301
Directoryvcpf4179373001