N'SIQ Collector Result (Summary)


LOC Trend

total : 180539, code : 116998 / : Total, : Code LOC
Code LOC Dist

Complexity Trend


Complexity Breakdown by Directory

TypeDirectoryTotalLocCodeLocOver 30Over 10
Directory[main]25614100
Directoryblackbox35272342212
Directorybuild75543500
Directorycli88027291636
Directorycms6214424037
Directorycommon4052211504
Directoryconfig2306158316
Directorydrivers4867232349575
Directorydrivers/accgyro4486268102
Directorydrivers/accgyro_legacy118254200
Directorydrivers/barometer2868175201
Directorydrivers/compass157685900
Directorydrivers/rangefinder61132601
Directorydrivers/rx2275144001
Directoryfc70114987720
Directoryflight75345033224
Directoryio1730611900542
Directoryio/asyncfatfs40542473014
Directorymsc2695169605
Directorymsp53224036610
Directoryosd3515270727
Directorypg3627168300
Directoryrx129418555234
Directoryscheduler65248801
Directorysensors66164457213
Directorystartup6318261803
Directorytelemetry76294969113
Directoryvcp235293002
Directoryvcp_hal3583163602
Directoryvcpf4180273401